Bestu tímar frá upphafi

10 bestu tímar frá upphafi:

Karlar 16-39 ára    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
1:47:12 Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson Akureyri 2012
1:48:20 Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson UFA Eyrarskokk 2019
1:51:55 Björn Margeirsson Reykjavík 2011
1:53:29 Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson Akureyri 2015
1:54:33 Björn Margeirsson Reykjavík 2010
1:58:59 Björn Margeirsson Reykjavík 2013
2:00:04 Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson Neskaupsstað 2003
2:05:32 Egill Bjarni Gíslason Akureyri 2017
2:07:37 Jón Ívar Rafnsson Akureyri 1997
2:08:03 Ólafur Margeirsson Skagafirði 2010
       
       
       
Karlar 40-49 ára    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
1:58:06 Sveinn Margeirsson umf. Framför 2019
1:58:52 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson Norðurþingi 2010
2:03:26 Haukur Friðriksson Reykjavík 2003
2:06:31 Guðmann Elísson Reykjavík 2005
2:06:44 Gísli Einar Árnason Akureyri 2016
2:07:09 Gísli Einar Árnason Akureyri 2017
2:09:33 Guðmundur Sigurðsson Seltjarnarnesi 2008
2:10:16 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson Norðurþingi 2011
2:10:22 Keith Fogg Reykjavik 2011
2:11:10 Gauti Höskuldsson Kópavogi 2008
       
       
       
Karlar 50-59 ára    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
2:03:40 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson Hafnafirði 2010
2:09:03 Sigurður Bjarklind Akureyri 1997
2:09:18 Ingólfur Gíslason Akureyri 2017
2:24:33 Sigurður Hrafn Kiernan   2019
2:26:11 Ármann Guðmundsson Öræfum 2016
2:27:04 Vöggur Magnússon Reykjavík 1997
2:27:57 Andri Teitsson Akureyri 2017
2:28:55 Jóhannes Guðjónsson Akranesi 2004
2:29:30 Hörður Erlendsson Neskaupsstað 2012
2:32:33 Jón Friðrik Einarsson Húsavík 2012
       
       
       
Karlar 60 ára og eldri    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
2:44:48 Rúnar H. Sigmundsson Akureyri 1996
2:50:11 Sveinn K. Baldursson Hafnafirði 2011
2:52:27 Rúnar H. Sigmundsson Akureyri 1994
3:00:59 Eysteinn Þorvaldsson Reykjavík 1999
3:03:39 Rúnar H. Sigmundsson Akureyri 2002
3:03:47 Rafn Elíasson Akureyri 2013
3:05:48 Reinfried Pilgrim Trailr. Club Pernegh 2019
3:12:45 Rúnar H. Sigmundsson Akureyri 2003
3:19:09 Gunnar Sigurðsson 3SH 2109
3:19:50 Bjarni E. Guðleifsson Arnarneshreppur 2002
       
       
       
Konur 16-39 ára    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
2:21:33 Hólmfríður Vala Mosfellsbæ 2010 
2:22:24 Rannveig Oddsdóttir Akureyri 2011
2:25:29 Elsa Guðrún Jónsdóttir Ólafsfirði 2018
2:25:40 Guðbjörg M. Björnsdóttir Mosfellsbæ 2010
2:30:44 Líney Pálsdóttir Hveragerði 2013
2:32:18 Líney Pálsdóttir Hveragerði 2012
2:36:03 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir Reykjavík 2016
2:36:04 Rannveig Oddsdóttir Akureyri 2002
2:40:30 Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir Akureyri 2017
2:41:19 Lisa Elowsson Svíþjóð 2014
       
       
       
Konur 40-49 ára    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
2:28:21 Emma Anderson Svíþjóð 2015
2:29:31 Rannveig Oddsdóttir UFA Eyrarskokk 2019
2:29:45 Sigríður Einarsdóttir Akureyri 2010
2:32:13 Sigríður Einarsdóttir Akureyri 2007
2:39:03 Sigríður Einarsdóttir Akureyri 2015
2:41:31 Sigríður Einarsdóttir Akureyri 2013
2:43:58 Auður Aðalsteinsdóttir Sauðárkróki 2006
2:46:40 Guðrún Sæmundsdóttir Sauðárkróki 2006
2:48:15 Guðrún Sæmundsdóttir Sauðárkróki 2003
2:48:44 Rakel Heiðmarsdóttir Kópavogi 2015
       
       
       
Konur 50-59 ára    
       
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
2:53:18 Bryndís Óladóttir Kópavogi 2012
3:00:47 Arnfríður Kjartansdóttir Akureyri 2010
3:03:30 Ingibjörg M. Valgeirsdóttir Sauðárkróki 2008
3:03:41 Kristín Andersen Reykjavík 2010
3:05:09 Arnfríður Kjartansdóttir Akureyri 2013
3:14:17 Sigríður Gísladóttir ÍR skokk 2019
3:14:21 Dagný Indriðadóttir Reykjavík 2016
3:15:41 Herdís Klausen Sauðárkróki 2004
3:15:56 Ester Rut Unnsteinsdóttir Hlaupah. Stjörnunnar 2018
3:22:56 Elín Úlfarsdóttir Hveragerði 2013
Konur 60-69 ára    
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
03:24:09 Kristín Magnúsdóttir 2109
03:55:01 Linda Björnsdóttir 2017
04:12:30 Sigrún Ósk Sigurðardóttir FÍ Landvættir 2019
04:45:12 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 2017
Konur 70 ára og eldri    
Tími Nafn Sveitarfélag/ skokkhópur Ár
04:21:16 Gerður Steinþórsdóttir FÍ Landvættir 2109